Contatti

Sede Minerbio

Via Maceri Superiore 16/A
40061 Minerbio (BO) Italy

Sede Interporto

Interporto Bologna
Comparto 5, Blocco 5.3.A
_______________________
Area 7

Tel +39 051 6619011
Fax +30 051 6606200
E-Mail: info@duetorrispa.com

Modulo contatti

Nome:*
Cognome:*
E-mail:*
Telefono:*
Richiesta:*
Informativa sulla privacy:*
Due Torri Spa protects the privacy of its users and customers and ensures that the data treatment is in accordance with the requirements of privacy legislation referred to in Legislative Decree no. 30 June 2003, n. 196.
Personal data collected will be processed and stored in the computer system of Due Torri Spa, for purposes related to the activities of the website http://www.duetorrispa.com// of services offered and for purposes of commercial, promotional and marketing related to the services offered .
The data are collected and processed for carrying out the activities of sorting and response messages, to send commercial communications relating to new initiatives of the company, to prepare studies, statistical and market research on an aggregate basis, to make interactive commercial communications.
Data entry is optional: the possible absence of data and the authorization to their treatment will make it impossible for Due Torri Spa respond to requests for information.
It should be noted that, in the event that a customer wishes to send their order online, entering data on the site, by the same customer, it is not optional. In this case, the non-inclusion of data prevents the acceptance and execution of the order.
According to Art. 7 of Legislative Decree no. 196/2003, has the right to access your own data and request corrections, integration, cancellation.
Holder of the data processing is Due Torri Spa, located at 40061 Minerbio (Bologna), Via Maceri Superiore 16/A in the person of Mr Claudio Franceschelli. For any communication you can write an e-mail to info@duetorrispa.com, or to Due Torri Spa Spa, located at 40061 Minerbio (Bologna), Via Maceri Superiore 16/A preferably by registered mail, or to the telephone numbers listed in the site.
Due Torri Spa undertakes to treat as confidential data and information provided by you and not to disclose it to unauthorized persons, or to use them for other purposes than those for which it was collected or to transmit them to third parties. This information may be disclosed only upon request of judicial authorities or of other authorities authorized by law.
After signing an undertaking of confidentiality of data, personal data will be disclosed only to delegated subjects to carry out activities necessary for the execution of the contract and disclosed only for that purpose.
The User has the rights set out in Article. 7 of Legislative Decree 196/03 and that is the right to obtain:
a) updating, rectification or, when interested, integration of data;
b) the cancellation, the transformation into anonymous form or blocking of data treated unlawfully, including data whose retention is unnecessary for the purposes for which the data were collected or subsequently processed;
c) certification that the operations in letters a) and b) have been notified, as also related to their contents, to those to whom the data were communicated or distributed, except in the case in which such fulfillment proves impossible or involves the use of means manifestly disproportionate to the protected right. The interested party has the right to object, in whole or in part;
d) for legitimate reasons to the processing of personal data, pertinent for collection purposes;
e) to the treatment of personal data concerning him for purposes of sending advertising materials or direct selling or for carrying out market research or commercial communication.
In any case, the data collected will be kept for a period of time no longer than necessary for the purposes for which they were collected or subsequently processed. Their removal will take place in a secure manner.
Trattamento dei dati personali:*
In relazione all'informativa sul trattamento di dati personali, si presta il consenso al "trattamento" ed alla comunicazione e diffusione dei dati personali raccolti (artt.11 e 20 Decreto Legislativo 196/2003) per quanto di vostra necessità, per le finalità esposte ed ai soggetti indicati.
Acconsento al trattamento dei dati: Si No
Digita i caratteri presenti nell'immagine:*
captcha codice  
* I campi indicati con l'asterisco sono obbligatori.

Come raggiungerci

Inserisci l'indirizzo di partenza per ottenere indicazioni su come arrivare alle nostre sedi
Indirizzo
CAP
Città